Starterliste 2016
Die Nummer vor Eurem Namen ist gleichzeitig Eure Startnummer.
-
- 1. Markus Sajonz
- 2. Thomas Staub
- 3. Alexander Schul
- 4. Mathias Zimmermann
- 5. Manuel Hartl
- 6. Lothar Matzat
- 7. Christine Ludwig
- 8. Lars Henrik Peeck
- 9. Marieluise Hermanns
- 10. Werner Fischer
- 11. Andreas Vollmer
- 12. Thorsten Keiner
- 13. Mathias Iwanowsky
- 14. Britta Wagner
- 15. Lars Müller
- 16. Ralph Neuberger
- 17. Andreas Schulte
- 18. Heiko Gerlach
- 19. Christoph Schöpfer
- 20. Sebastian Jünger
- 21. Birgit Jüngst-Dauber
- 22. Ágnes Sipos
- 23. Mike Scharmann
- 24. Aleksej Baharev
- 25. Armin Mehl-Dietrich
- 26. Andreas Goebel
- 27. Florian Vornlocher
- 28. Stephan Weber
- 29. Daniel Berg
- 30. Peer Wilhelm
- 31. Florian Banz
- 32. Thomas Kusch
- 33. Thomas Knop
- 34. Adrian Gulz
- 35. Gunther Harl
- 36. Viktor Baitinger
- 37. Joschka Zimmer
- 38. Nicola Bender
- 39. Ronja Nachstedt
- 40. Linda Steinbuch
- 41. Louisa Willner
-
- 1. Leon Preis
- 2. Kimi Tjark Dauber
- 3. Jarno Raik Dauber
- 4. Helen Schön
- 5. Max Hesse
- 6. Eric Hesse
- 7. Luca Georg
- 8. Katharina Zeidler
- 9. Janne Launhardt
- 10. Lina Angrabeit
- 11. Louis Klietz
- 12. Bente Kotulla
- 13. Melvin Kuhl
-
- 1. Frank Kalbfleisch, Christoph Pingel, Moritz Weiß (TEAM Sportona)
- 2. Carolin Michalski, Susan Blatt, Franziska Rachowski (TEAM Sportona)
- 3. Antonia Baltrusch, Andreas Holz, Johannes Schermbach (TEAM Sportona)
- 4. Katharina Kostrzewa, Oliver Harsy, Kilian Ortwein (TEAM Sportona)
- 5. Axel Lotz, Dominik Graulich, Simon Wagner (Team Schornsteinfeger)
- 6. Martin Köhler, Alexander Henz, Marius Feucht (Team Peinmühle)
- 7. Markus Turschner, Johannes Stumpf, Andreas Stolz
- 8. Heiko Jöckel, Max Schmidt, Björn Eise
- 9. Gundula Siegnoth, Björn Henrich, Dinah Mattay
- 10. Florian Ulmrich, Jürgen Pietschmann, Jochen Preis
- 11. Pierre Kotulla, Ulrich Falk, Dennis Wiegran
- 12. Franziska Ziegler, Franziska Ziegler, Kristina Myni
- 13. Silke Dehmer, Sigrun Schmidt-Henkelmann, Heidi Wortelmann
- 14. Sonja Gierok, Ulrike Rühl, Silke Schulz-Laun
- 15. August Hille, Reiner Kubala, Lars Peters
- 16. Cees Jan Bakker, Horst Mathiowetz, Cees Jan Bakker
-
- 1. Marvin Link, Bennet Solan, Anton Preibisch
- 2. Jule Hattig, Jakob Toews, Henri Schulz
- 3. Lena Launhardt, Lilia Lehmann, Helen Toews
- 4. Lea Montermann, Finn Georg, Hanna Hesse
- 5. Louis Will, Nojan Tat, Luisa Schimmel
- 6. Hanno Kotulla, Anton Maruschka, Nino Kuhl
- 7. Rika Schneider, Gretha Nau, Livia Gleim
-
- 1. Holger Hoffmann
- 2. Jan-Niklas Diehl
- 3. Julia Reuter
- 4. Petra Heinrich
- 5. Volker Stange
- 6. Isolde Stange
- 7. Markus Roth
- 8. Kirsten Holsteg
- 9. Björn Schröder
- 10. Michael Ruppel
- 11. Christian Dörmer
- 12. Manuela Angrabeit
- 13. Nadja Preis
- 14. Karsten Keil
- 15. Hermann Kracht
- 16. Almut Sabine Kluger
- 17. Markus Gerth
- 18. Max Habighorst
- 19. Martin Birnkraut
- 20. Dirk Schimmel
- 21. Sefan Dittelbach
- 22. Lukas Wegrzinek
- 23. Robert Sturm
- 24. Pascale Pauke
- 25. Markus Mockenhaupt
- 26. Nadine Habermehl
- 27. Sven Franke
- 28. Madeleine Bähr
- 29. Ina Hänsgen
- 30. Christian Szeder
- 31. Max Möscheid
- 32. Michael Starke
- 33. Frank Brieger
- 34. Reiner Alles
- 35. Werner Scherer
- 36. Vincent Bender
- 37. Thomas Hünecke
- 38. Phillip Toter
- 39. Phillip Schmidt
- 40. René Harzenetter
- 41. Lenni Haus
- 42. Jannik Eckhardt
- 43. Joscha Violka
- 44. André Metzger
- 45. Kevin Balser
- 46. Siemon Stöhlker
- 47. Jonas Lübke
- 48. Manuel Seel
- 49. Marvin Heisiph
- 50. Moritz Heisiph
- 51. Robin Fischer
- 52. Vivien Müller
- 53. André Hermann
- 54. Michael Gorr
- 55. Andreas Müller
- 56. Jens Steinbrück
- 57. Salvatore Guagliano